Ranking II FASE RANKING PADEL MASCULINO Ronda 1
G = Ganados, P = Perdidos, E = Empatados, N = No presentados, PT = Puntos Totales
Grupo 1
G
P
E
N
PT
Equipo
Jose Rueda/Gonzalo It
Manuel Ote/Manuel Mar
Javier Per/Oscar Garc
Alejandro /Jorge Whyt
1
3
0
0
0
9
Jose Rueda/Gonzalo It
7-6 / 6-4
7-5 / 6-0
6-4 / 6-4
2
1
2
0
0
3
Manuel Ote/Manuel Mar
6-7 / 4-6
6-4 / 6-2
4-6 / 6-1 / 3-6
3
1
2
0
0
3
Javier Per/Oscar Garc
5-7 / 0-6
4-6 / 2-6
7-5 / 7-6
4
1
2
0
0
3
Alejandro /Jorge Whyt
4-6 / 4-6
6-4 / 1-6 / 6-3
5-7 / 6-7
Grupo 2
G
P
E
N
PT
Equipo
Miguel But/Pablo Sord
Álvaro Qu/Alvaro Ber
Elio Garcí/Jorge Jaud
Humberto Q/Nacho Váre
5
1
0
0
0
3
Miguel But/Pablo Sord
6-3 / 6-4
6
0
0
0
0
0
Álvaro Qu/Alvaro Ber
7
0
0
0
0
0
Elio Garcí/Jorge Jaud
8
0
1
0
0
0
Humberto Q/Nacho Váre
3-6 / 4-6
Grupo 3
G
P
E
N
PT
Equipo
Carlos San/Enrique Pr
Rubén Barb/Miguel Car
Oscar Muño/Jose Maria
Antonio Mi/Javier Art
9
2
0
0
0
6
Carlos San/Enrique Pr
6-3 / 4-6 / 6-4
6-3 / 3-6 / 6-2
10
1
1
0
0
3
Rubén Barb/Miguel Car
3-6 / 6-4 / 4-6
6-4 / 6-4
11
0
0
0
0
0
Oscar Muño/Jose Maria
12
0
2
0
0
0
Antonio Mi/Javier Art
3-6 / 6-3 / 2-6
4-6 / 4-6
Grupo 4
G
P
E
N
PT
Equipo
Javier Gim/José Luis
Luis Manue/Francisco
Jorge Cher/Guillermo
Rocío Jáud/Virginia D
13
3
0
0
0
9
Javier Gim/José Luis
1-6 / 7-6 / 7-6
6-2 / 6-1
6-1 / 6-2
14
1
1
0
0
3
Luis Manue/Francisco
6-1 / 6-7 / 6-7
6-7 / 6-2 / 7-5
-
15
1
2
0
0
3
Jorge Cher/Guillermo
2-6 / 1-6
7-6 / 2-6 / 5-7
6-4 / 7-6
16
0
2
0
0
0
Rocío Jáud/Virginia D
1-6 / 2-6
-
4-6 / 6-7
Grupo 5
G
P
E
N
PT
Equipo
Raul Sanch/Fernando J
Alessandro/Luis De La
Alberto Al/Julio Rami
Antonio Me/Juan Manue
Joaquin C/Jose Manue
17
4
0
0
0
12
Raul Sanch/Fernando J
3-6 / 6-3 / 6-2
6-1 / 6-3
6-1 / 6-2
6-0 / 6-1
18
3
1
0
0
9
Alessandro/Luis De La
6-3 / 3-6 / 2-6
6-2 / 6-2
6-1 / 6-3
6-3 / 6-0
19
2
2
0
0
6
Alberto Al/Julio Rami
1-6 / 3-6
2-6 / 2-6
6-2 / 6-3
3-6 / 7-6 / 6-1
20
1
3
0
0
3
Antonio Me/Juan Manue
1-6 / 2-6
1-6 / 3-6
2-6 / 3-6
5-7 / 6-4 / 6-4
21
0
4
0
0
0
Joaquin C/Jose Manue
0-6 / 1-6
3-6 / 0-6
6-3 / 6-7 / 1-6
7-5 / 4-6 / 4-6
Grupo 6
G
P
E
N
PT
Equipo
Arturo Bal/Benito Rui
Álvaro Mi/Eduardo Ba
Sergio Azn/Raúl Aznar
Jorge Garc/Andres Tor
22
3
0
0
0
9
Arturo Bal/Benito Rui
6-2 / 6-0
6-3 / 6-4
6-1 / 6-1
23
2
1
0
0
6
Álvaro Mi/Eduardo Ba
2-6 / 0-6
6-3 / 6-4
6-3 / 6-4
24
1
2
0
0
3
Sergio Azn/Raúl Aznar
3-6 / 4-6
3-6 / 4-6
4-6 / 6-1 / 6-3
25
0
3
0
0
0
Jorge Garc/Andres Tor
1-6 / 1-6
3-6 / 4-6
6-4 / 1-6 / 3-6